Coles County Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
Coles County Halloween Clash

Coles County Halloween Clash

October 21, 2023

New Victory lane coming soon!!!

New Victory lane coming soon!!!

We will begin construction of the new victory lane at the speedway very soon!!

7/6/2024 - Coles County Speedway

7/6/2024 - Coles County Speedway

Mattoon, IL

Corn Belt Classic Night 2

NON WING MICROS- $3000. TO WIN
Restricted
Juniors

Classes

  • Patriot Landscape Restricted Micros17 entries
  • Vision1 Composites NON WING MICROS39 entries
  • High Caliber Graphics JR Sprints17 entries
  • Strong Elevator A Class Wing26 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Patriot Landscape Restricted Micros

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 81 Braxton Flatt Braxton Flatt Monmouth, IL Monmouth, IL 1
2 5 36 Landon Miner Landon Miner House Springs, MO House Springs, MO 3
3 3 12 Bella Coleman Bella Coleman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -
4 1 14 Nyles Tudor Nyles Tudor Harrisburg, IL Harrisburg, IL -3
5 6 7 Clarkson Hagan Clarkson Hagan Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY 1
6 7 29 Lane Seratt Lane Seratt Finley, TN Finley, TN 1
7 17 27C Grayson Cooksey Grayson Cooksey Benton, IL Benton, IL 10
8 10 22 Tanner Tripplett Tanner Tripplett Lincoln, IL Lincoln, IL 2
9 4 10M Mackenzie Meany Mackenzie Meany Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -5
10 9 1K Mackenzie Dowllar Mackenzie Dowllar Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -1
11 16 55J Cameron Jacobs Cameron Jacobs Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 5
12 12 27 Miken Iverson Miken Iverson Galesville, WI Galesville, WI -
13 14 66 Brantley Henderson Brantley Henderson Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 1
14 11 14E Emersyn Kisner Emersyn Kisner Armington, IL Armington, IL -3
15 15 28 Maddy Hale Maddy Hale Trempealeau, WI Trempealeau, WI -
16 DNF 8 71M lydia may lydia may Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -8
DNS 13 87 Levi Ballard Levi Ballard Grimes, IA Grimes, IA -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 14 Nyles Tudor Nyles Tudor Harrisburg, IL Harrisburg, IL 2
2 4 36 Landon Miner Landon Miner House Springs, MO House Springs, MO 2
3 7 12 Bella Coleman Bella Coleman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 4
4 5 1K Mackenzie Dowllar Mackenzie Dowllar Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 1
5 8 29 Lane Seratt Lane Seratt Finley, TN Finley, TN 3
6 6 14E Emersyn Kisner Emersyn Kisner Armington, IL Armington, IL -
7 1 28 Maddy Hale Maddy Hale Trempealeau, WI Trempealeau, WI -6
8 2 27C Grayson Cooksey Grayson Cooksey Benton, IL Benton, IL -6
9 9 55J Cameron Jacobs Cameron Jacobs Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10M Mackenzie Meany Mackenzie Meany Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
2 5 81 Braxton Flatt Braxton Flatt Monmouth, IL Monmouth, IL 3
3 3 71M lydia may lydia may Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
4 6 7 Clarkson Hagan Clarkson Hagan Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY 2
5 7 22 Tanner Tripplett Tanner Tripplett Lincoln, IL Lincoln, IL 2
6 1 27 Miken Iverson Miken Iverson Galesville, WI Galesville, WI -5
7 4 87 Levi Ballard Levi Ballard Grimes, IA Grimes, IA -3
8 8 66 Brantley Henderson Brantley Henderson Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 87 Levi Ballard Levi Ballard Grimes, IA Grimes, IA 10.813
2 14 36 Landon Miner Landon Miner House Springs, MO House Springs, MO 10.930
3 16 22 Tanner Tripplett Tanner Tripplett Lincoln, IL Lincoln, IL 11.015
4 4 1K Mackenzie Dowllar Mackenzie Dowllar Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 11.016
5 5 81 Braxton Flatt Braxton Flatt Monmouth, IL Monmouth, IL 11.027
6 3 27C Grayson Cooksey Grayson Cooksey Benton, IL Benton, IL 11.055
7 2 12 Bella Coleman Bella Coleman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 11.125
8 13 10M Mackenzie Meany Mackenzie Meany Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 11.125
9 10 55J Cameron Jacobs Cameron Jacobs Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 11.205
10 17 14 Nyles Tudor Nyles Tudor Harrisburg, IL Harrisburg, IL 11.224
11 15 29 Lane Seratt Lane Seratt Finley, TN Finley, TN 11.228
12 12 71M lydia may lydia may Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 11.231
13 6 7 Clarkson Hagan Clarkson Hagan Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY 11.251
14 7 28 Maddy Hale Maddy Hale Trempealeau, WI Trempealeau, WI 11.291
15 9 27 Miken Iverson Miken Iverson Galesville, WI Galesville, WI 11.377
16 8 66 Brantley Henderson Brantley Henderson Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 11.411
17 11 14E Emersyn Kisner Emersyn Kisner Armington, IL Armington, IL 12.227

Vision1 Composites NON WING MICROS

35 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 22 Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 3
2 2 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -
3 8 10 Daniel Robinson Daniel Robinson Benton, IL Benton, IL 5
4 3 40 Caleb Shietze Caleb Shietze Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -1
5 1 39 Russ Disinger Russ Disinger Francesville, IN Francesville, IN -4
6 23 78 Zak Gorski Zak Gorski Deland, FL Deland, FL 17
7 16 72 Sam Johnson Sam Johnson St Peters, MO St Peters, MO 9
8 6 37 Aiden Purdue Aiden Purdue Clinton, IL Clinton, IL -2
9 14 61 Cole Tinsley Cole Tinsley Bonne Terre, MO Bonne Terre, MO 5
10 19 86 Mack Leopard Mack Leopard Beaver Creek, OH Beaver Creek, OH 9
11 9 71H Mason Hannagan Mason Hannagan Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -2
12 12 5P Zack Pence Zack Pence Greentown, IN Greentown, IN -
13 15 9F Ryan Frandsen Ryan Frandsen Owatonna, MN Owatonna, MN 2
14 11 25S Justis Sokol Justis Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -3
15 17 16W Hunter Walker Hunter Walker Decator, IL Decator, IL 2
16 20 4R Kameron Romack Kameron Romack Ashmore, IL Ashmore, IL 4
17 22 6 Clayton Apple Clayton Apple 5
18 7 69T Trey Erdmann Trey Erdmann Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL -11
19 18 C71 Carter Jensrud Carter Jensrud River Falls , WI River Falls , WI -1
20 5 33 Cruz Dickerson Cruz Dickerson Newton, IA Newton, IA -15
21 10 85 Cale Goodwin Cale Goodwin Princeton, KY Princeton, KY -11
22 13 14B Brody Bridgeman Brody Bridgeman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -9
23 21 8C LeRoy Carley LeRoy Carley Cuningham, TN Cuningham, TN -2
12 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 16W Hunter Walker Hunter Walker Decator, IL Decator, IL 1
2 8 86 Mack Leopard Mack Leopard Beaver Creek, OH Beaver Creek, OH 6
3 4 8C LeRoy Carley LeRoy Carley Cuningham, TN Cuningham, TN 1
Top 3 transfer
4 1 31E Eric Erdmann Eric Erdmann Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL -3
5 10 25R Nathan Rector Nathan Rector Xenia, IL Xenia, IL 5
6 9 1 Tanner Tinsley Tanner Tinsley Bonne Terre, MO Bonne Terre, MO 3
7 12 12R Harrison Robards Harrison Robards Dardenne Prairie , MO Dardenne Prairie , MO 5
8 5 1X Seth Buell Seth Buell Charleston, IL Charleston, IL -3
9 6 14NB Nolan Bartley Nolan Bartley Hammond, IL Hammond, IL -3
10 11 4 Wyatt Walters Wyatt Walters Ashmore, IL Ashmore, IL 1
11 3 16C Sam Coleman Sam Coleman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -8
DNS 7 71 Jake Cheatham Jake Cheatham Bethalto, IL Bethalto, IL -
12 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 C71 Carter Jensrud Carter Jensrud River Falls , WI River Falls , WI 1
2 4 4R Kameron Romack Kameron Romack Ashmore, IL Ashmore, IL 2
3 5 6 Clayton Apple Clayton Apple 2
Top 3 transfer
4 1 81 Jackson McClain Jackson McClain Parris, TN Parris, TN -3
5 6 5 Graham Huffman Graham Huffman Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 1
6 3 11K Kylee Griffitts Kylee Griffitts Xenia, IL Xenia, IL -3
7 8 54 Joe Bennett Joe Bennett Port Bryon, IL Port Bryon, IL 1
8 9 47C Clay Frederick Clay Frederick Saint Joseph, IL Saint Joseph, IL 1
9 DNF 11 24 Weston Berner Weston Berner Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 2
DNS 10 40F Devin Feger Devin Feger East Peoria, IL East Peoria, IL -
DNS 7 78 Zak Gorski Zak Gorski Deland, FL Deland, FL -
6 Laps

Dash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 39 Russ Disinger Russ Disinger Francesville, IN Francesville, IN -
2 3 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 1
3 2 40 Caleb Shietze Caleb Shietze Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -1
4 5 22 Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 1
5 4 33 Cruz Dickerson Cruz Dickerson Newton, IA Newton, IA -1
6 7 10 Daniel Robinson Daniel Robinson Benton, IL Benton, IL 1
7 6 37 Aiden Purdue Aiden Purdue Clinton, IL Clinton, IL -1
8 8 69T Trey Erdmann Trey Erdmann Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL -
10 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 69T Trey Erdmann Trey Erdmann Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL -
2 4 40 Caleb Shietze Caleb Shietze Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 2
3 3 9F Ryan Frandsen Ryan Frandsen Owatonna, MN Owatonna, MN -
4 10 39 Russ Disinger Russ Disinger Francesville, IN Francesville, IN 6
5 7 31E Eric Erdmann Eric Erdmann Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL 2
6 6 11K Kylee Griffitts Kylee Griffitts Xenia, IL Xenia, IL -
7 9 16C Sam Coleman Sam Coleman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 2
8 8 71 Jake Cheatham Jake Cheatham Bethalto, IL Bethalto, IL -
9 2 40F Devin Feger Devin Feger East Peoria, IL East Peoria, IL -7
10 5 12R Harrison Robards Harrison Robards Dardenne Prairie , MO Dardenne Prairie , MO -5
10 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10 Daniel Robinson Daniel Robinson Benton, IL Benton, IL 1
2 4 71H Mason Hannagan Mason Hannagan Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN 2
3 10 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 7
4 1 81 Jackson McClain Jackson McClain Parris, TN Parris, TN -3
5 3 C71 Carter Jensrud Carter Jensrud River Falls , WI River Falls , WI -2
6 6 8C LeRoy Carley LeRoy Carley Cuningham, TN Cuningham, TN -
7 5 14NB Nolan Bartley Nolan Bartley Hammond, IL Hammond, IL -2
8 8 78 Zak Gorski Zak Gorski Deland, FL Deland, FL -
9 9 1 Tanner Tinsley Tanner Tinsley Bonne Terre, MO Bonne Terre, MO -
10 7 24 Weston Berner Weston Berner Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -3
10 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 33 Cruz Dickerson Cruz Dickerson Newton, IA Newton, IA -
2 4 85 Cale Goodwin Cale Goodwin Princeton, KY Princeton, KY 2
3 9 37 Aiden Purdue Aiden Purdue Clinton, IL Clinton, IL 6
4 5 72 Sam Johnson Sam Johnson St Peters, MO St Peters, MO 1
5 10 14B Brody Bridgeman Brody Bridgeman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 5
6 6 4R Kameron Romack Kameron Romack Ashmore, IL Ashmore, IL -
7 3 5 Graham Huffman Graham Huffman Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -4
8 7 54 Joe Bennett Joe Bennett Port Bryon, IL Port Bryon, IL -1
9 2 4 Wyatt Walters Wyatt Walters Ashmore, IL Ashmore, IL -7
10 8 25R Nathan Rector Nathan Rector Xenia, IL Xenia, IL -2
10 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22 Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 1
2 4 25S Justis Sokol Justis Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 2
3 6 5P Zack Pence Zack Pence Greentown, IN Greentown, IN 3
4 1 16W Hunter Walker Hunter Walker Decator, IL Decator, IL -3
5 9 61 Cole Tinsley Cole Tinsley Bonne Terre, MO Bonne Terre, MO 4
6 3 1X Seth Buell Seth Buell Charleston, IL Charleston, IL -3
7 7 6 Clayton Apple Clayton Apple -
8 8 86 Mack Leopard Mack Leopard Beaver Creek, OH Beaver Creek, OH -
9 5 47C Clay Frederick Clay Frederick Saint Joseph, IL Saint Joseph, IL -4

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 25 86 Mack Leopard Mack Leopard Beaver Creek, OH Beaver Creek, OH 10.330
2 36 61 Cole Tinsley Cole Tinsley Bonne Terre, MO Bonne Terre, MO 10.462
3 17 85 Cale Goodwin Cale Goodwin Princeton, KY Princeton, KY 10.465
4 23 72 Sam Johnson Sam Johnson St Peters, MO St Peters, MO 10.469
5 10 33 Cruz Dickerson Cruz Dickerson Newton, IA Newton, IA 10.489
6 35 25S Justis Sokol Justis Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 10.502
7 34 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 10.523
8 11 39 Russ Disinger Russ Disinger Francesville, IN Francesville, IN 10.540
9 24 22 Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 10.585
10 37 1 Tanner Tinsley Tanner Tinsley Bonne Terre, MO Bonne Terre, MO 10.619
11 20 71H Mason Hannagan Mason Hannagan Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN 10.642
12 28 37 Aiden Purdue Aiden Purdue Clinton, IL Clinton, IL 10.669
13 4 24 Weston Berner Weston Berner Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 10.672
14 27 5P Zack Pence Zack Pence Greentown, IN Greentown, IN 10.683
15 29 25R Nathan Rector Nathan Rector Xenia, IL Xenia, IL 10.696
16 19 11K Kylee Griffitts Kylee Griffitts Xenia, IL Xenia, IL 10.731
17 31 10 Daniel Robinson Daniel Robinson Benton, IL Benton, IL 10.739
18 15 9F Ryan Frandsen Ryan Frandsen Owatonna, MN Owatonna, MN 10.783
19 33 40 Caleb Shietze Caleb Shietze Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 10.823
20 30 12R Harrison Robards Harrison Robards Dardenne Prairie , MO Dardenne Prairie , MO 10.823
21 2 14NB Nolan Bartley Nolan Bartley Hammond, IL Hammond, IL 10.833
22 14 40F Devin Feger Devin Feger East Peoria, IL East Peoria, IL 10.854
23 7 8C LeRoy Carley LeRoy Carley Cuningham, TN Cuningham, TN 10.885
24 6 1X Seth Buell Seth Buell Charleston, IL Charleston, IL 10.893
25 21 5 Graham Huffman Graham Huffman Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 10.924
26 13 69T Trey Erdmann Trey Erdmann Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL 11.005
27 18 78 Zak Gorski Zak Gorski Deland, FL Deland, FL 11.032
28 26 81 Jackson McClain Jackson McClain Parris, TN Parris, TN 11.083
29 12 31E Eric Erdmann Eric Erdmann Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL 11.106
30 5 14B Brody Bridgeman Brody Bridgeman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 11.124
31 38 16W Hunter Walker Hunter Walker Decator, IL Decator, IL 11.186
32 9 16C Sam Coleman Sam Coleman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 11.229
33 39 4 Wyatt Walters Wyatt Walters Ashmore, IL Ashmore, IL 11.283
34 16 47C Clay Frederick Clay Frederick Saint Joseph, IL Saint Joseph, IL 11.331
35 32 4R Kameron Romack Kameron Romack Ashmore, IL Ashmore, IL 11.409
36 1 6 Clayton Apple Clayton Apple 11.486
37 3 54 Joe Bennett Joe Bennett Port Bryon, IL Port Bryon, IL 11.701
38 8 71 Jake Cheatham Jake Cheatham Bethalto, IL Bethalto, IL 24.163
39 22 C71 Carter Jensrud Carter Jensrud River Falls , WI River Falls , WI 24.163

High Caliber Graphics JR Sprints

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 81 Owen Larson Owen Larson Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
2 3 88A AJ Williams AJ Williams Harristown, IL Harristown, IL 1
3 4 87 Levi Ballard Levi Ballard Grimes, IA Grimes, IA 1
4 17 40C Koen Coleman Koen Coleman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 13
5 6 2V Mason Vincent Mason Vincent Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 1
6 10 J16 Jasper Hellman Jasper Hellman Ashmore, IL Ashmore, IL 4
7 2 18B Noah Betts Noah Betts Benton, IL Benton, IL -5
8 12 17 Willow Coleman Willow Coleman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 4
9 7 10M Madison Meany Madison Meany Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -2
10 9 1 Ryker Toops Ryker Toops Alexis, IL Alexis, IL -1
11 14 5B Evan Boyd Evan Boyd Doe Run, MO Doe Run, MO 3
12 5 22 Dalton Clary Dalton Clary Marine, IL Marine, IL -7
13 8 99 Gentry Shelton Gentry Shelton Benton, IL Benton, IL -5
14 13 18 Roper Roberts Roper Roberts Benton, IL Benton, IL -1
15 11 1Z Zander LaRose Zander LaRose Festus, MO Festus, MO -4
16 15 D52 joe bonewitz joe bonewitz Oakland, IL Oakland, IL -1
17 DNF 16 14M Allan Byrne Allan Byrne Trempealeau, WI Trempealeau, WI -1
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 81 Owen Larson Owen Larson Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 7
2 1 10M Madison Meany Madison Meany Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
3 9 18B Noah Betts Noah Betts Benton, IL Benton, IL 6
4 5 99 Gentry Shelton Gentry Shelton Benton, IL Benton, IL 1
5 6 1 Ryker Toops Ryker Toops Alexis, IL Alexis, IL 1
6 7 1Z Zander LaRose Zander LaRose Festus, MO Festus, MO 1
7 2 5B Evan Boyd Evan Boyd Doe Run, MO Doe Run, MO -5
8 4 14M Allan Byrne Allan Byrne Trempealeau, WI Trempealeau, WI -4
9 3 40C Koen Coleman Koen Coleman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -6
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 87 Levi Ballard Levi Ballard Grimes, IA Grimes, IA -
2 2 2V Mason Vincent Mason Vincent Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
3 6 88A AJ Williams AJ Williams Harristown, IL Harristown, IL 3
4 8 22 Dalton Clary Dalton Clary Marine, IL Marine, IL 4
5 5 J16 Jasper Hellman Jasper Hellman Ashmore, IL Ashmore, IL -
6 3 17 Willow Coleman Willow Coleman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -3
7 4 18 Roper Roberts Roper Roberts Benton, IL Benton, IL -3
8 7 D52 joe bonewitz joe bonewitz Oakland, IL Oakland, IL -1
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 81 Owen Larson Owen Larson Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 12.059
2 1 87 Levi Ballard Levi Ballard Grimes, IA Grimes, IA 12.284
3 8 17 Willow Coleman Willow Coleman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 12.335
4 6 22 Dalton Clary Dalton Clary Marine, IL Marine, IL 12.350
5 12 10M Madison Meany Madison Meany Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 12.362
6 17 88A AJ Williams AJ Williams Harristown, IL Harristown, IL 12.378
7 16 2V Mason Vincent Mason Vincent Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 12.408
8 2 18B Noah Betts Noah Betts Benton, IL Benton, IL 12.440
9 10 1Z Zander LaRose Zander LaRose Festus, MO Festus, MO 12.449
10 4 5B Evan Boyd Evan Boyd Doe Run, MO Doe Run, MO 12.573
11 5 14M Allan Byrne Allan Byrne Trempealeau, WI Trempealeau, WI 12.625
12 7 40C Koen Coleman Koen Coleman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 12.662
13 15 1 Ryker Toops Ryker Toops Alexis, IL Alexis, IL 12.759
14 9 J16 Jasper Hellman Jasper Hellman Ashmore, IL Ashmore, IL 12.853
15 14 99 Gentry Shelton Gentry Shelton Benton, IL Benton, IL 12.983
16 13 18 Roper Roberts Roper Roberts Benton, IL Benton, IL 13.014
DNS 3 D52 joe bonewitz joe bonewitz Oakland, IL Oakland, IL

Strong Elevator A Class Wing

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 73 Wyatt Miller Wyatt Miller Statesville, NC Statesville, NC -
2 3 10 Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 1
3 5 25S Justis Sokol Justis Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 2
4 11 37 Aiden Purdue Aiden Purdue Clinton, IL Clinton, IL 7
5 4 07 Zak Gorski Zak Gorski Deland, FL Deland, FL -1
6 8 33 Cruz Dickerson Cruz Dickerson Newton, IA Newton, IA 2
7 14 9F Ryan Frandsen Ryan Frandsen Owatonna, MN Owatonna, MN 7
8 6 97D Larry Drake Larry Drake Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -2
9 10 8J JJ Williams JJ Williams Harristown, IL Harristown, IL 1
10 20 47 Caleb Shietze Caleb Shietze Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 10
11 7 21V Danny Vicino Danny Vicino Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -4
12 16 46 Blayne Mabry Blayne Mabry Benton, IL Benton, IL 4
13 12 16W Hunter Walker Hunter Walker Decator, IL Decator, IL -1
14 13 11H Harrison Robards Harrison Robards Dardenne Prairie , MO Dardenne Prairie , MO -1
15 19 81G LeRoy Carley LeRoy Carley Cuningham, TN Cuningham, TN 4
16 15 9C Jace Cooksey Jace Cooksey Benton, IL Benton, IL -1
17 2 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -15
18 18 359 Drake Stanaland Drake Stanaland Alexis, IL Alexis, IL -
19 21 5 Graham Huffman Graham Huffman Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 2
20 22 7 Clarkson Hagan Clarkson Hagan Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY 2
21 DNF 9 14B Brody Bridgeman Brody Bridgeman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -12
22 DNF 17 88 Billy Lieb Billy Lieb Hammond, IL Hammond, IL -5
12 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 88 Billy Lieb Billy Lieb Hammond, IL Hammond, IL 1
2 1 359 Drake Stanaland Drake Stanaland Alexis, IL Alexis, IL -1
3 6 81G LeRoy Carley LeRoy Carley Cuningham, TN Cuningham, TN 3
4 5 47 Caleb Shietze Caleb Shietze Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 1
5 3 5 Graham Huffman Graham Huffman Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -2
6 8 7 Clarkson Hagan Clarkson Hagan Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY 2
Top 6 transfer
7 9 41 Ryder Roberts Ryder Roberts Benton, IL Benton, IL 2
8 4 28MH Mason Hale Mason Hale Trempealeu, WI Trempealeu, WI -4
9 10 C71 Carter Jensrud Carter Jensrud River Falls , WI River Falls , WI 1
DNS 7 16 Noah Britton Noah Britton Benton, IL Benton, IL -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 07 Zak Gorski Zak Gorski Deland, FL Deland, FL -
2 9 73 Wyatt Miller Wyatt Miller Statesville, NC Statesville, NC 7
3 3 8J JJ Williams JJ Williams Harristown, IL Harristown, IL -
4 4 16W Hunter Walker Hunter Walker Decator, IL Decator, IL -
5 8 14B Brody Bridgeman Brody Bridgeman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 3
6 6 88 Billy Lieb Billy Lieb Hammond, IL Hammond, IL -
7 7 47 Caleb Shietze Caleb Shietze Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
8 2 7 Clarkson Hagan Clarkson Hagan Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY -6
9 5 C71 Carter Jensrud Carter Jensrud River Falls , WI River Falls , WI -4
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 1
2 1 21V Danny Vicino Danny Vicino Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
3 5 97D Larry Drake Larry Drake Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 2
4 6 33 Cruz Dickerson Cruz Dickerson Newton, IA Newton, IA 2
5 3 46 Blayne Mabry Blayne Mabry Benton, IL Benton, IL -2
6 4 28MH Mason Hale Mason Hale Trempealeu, WI Trempealeu, WI -2
7 9 359 Drake Stanaland Drake Stanaland Alexis, IL Alexis, IL 2
8 8 81G LeRoy Carley LeRoy Carley Cuningham, TN Cuningham, TN -
9 7 41 Ryder Roberts Ryder Roberts Benton, IL Benton, IL -2
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25S Justis Sokol Justis Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -
2 4 10 Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 2
3 3 37 Aiden Purdue Aiden Purdue Clinton, IL Clinton, IL -
4 2 11H Harrison Robards Harrison Robards Dardenne Prairie , MO Dardenne Prairie , MO -2
5 5 9F Ryan Frandsen Ryan Frandsen Owatonna, MN Owatonna, MN -
6 7 9C Jace Cooksey Jace Cooksey Benton, IL Benton, IL 1
7 8 5 Graham Huffman Graham Huffman Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 1
8 6 16 Noah Britton Noah Britton Benton, IL Benton, IL -2

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 16 73 Wyatt Miller Wyatt Miller Statesville, NC Statesville, NC 09.871
2 22 25S Justis Sokol Justis Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 10.101
3 26 8J JJ Williams JJ Williams Harristown, IL Harristown, IL 10.185
4 5 33 Cruz Dickerson Cruz Dickerson Newton, IA Newton, IA 10.248
5 21 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 10.267
6 20 47 Caleb Shietze Caleb Shietze Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 10.303
7 15 46 Blayne Mabry Blayne Mabry Benton, IL Benton, IL 10.310
8 17 37 Aiden Purdue Aiden Purdue Clinton, IL Clinton, IL 10.331
9 13 10 Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 10.403
10 8 07 Zak Gorski Zak Gorski Deland, FL Deland, FL 10.436
11 18 11H Harrison Robards Harrison Robards Dardenne Prairie , MO Dardenne Prairie , MO 10.444
12 11 5 Graham Huffman Graham Huffman Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 10.454
13 1 14B Brody Bridgeman Brody Bridgeman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 10.457
14 14 88 Billy Lieb Billy Lieb Hammond, IL Hammond, IL 10.468
15 23 359 Drake Stanaland Drake Stanaland Alexis, IL Alexis, IL 10.516
16 25 16W Hunter Walker Hunter Walker Decator, IL Decator, IL 10.653
17 3 81G LeRoy Carley LeRoy Carley Cuningham, TN Cuningham, TN 10.655
18 2 16 Noah Britton Noah Britton Benton, IL Benton, IL 10.688
19 24 21V Danny Vicino Danny Vicino Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 10.729
20 19 41 Ryder Roberts Ryder Roberts Benton, IL Benton, IL 10.753
21 9 7 Clarkson Hagan Clarkson Hagan Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY 10.957
22 4 9C Jace Cooksey Jace Cooksey Benton, IL Benton, IL 10.957
23 7 9F Ryan Frandsen Ryan Frandsen Owatonna, MN Owatonna, MN 10.957
24 10 28MH Mason Hale Mason Hale Trempealeu, WI Trempealeu, WI 10.957
25 6 97D Larry Drake Larry Drake Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 10.957
26 12 C71 Carter Jensrud Carter Jensrud River Falls , WI River Falls , WI 10.957

Event Countdown

DAYSHRSMINSEC

Upcoming Event


Our Partners

RS12 Motorsports
Spartan Transportation
WFO Series
High Caliber Graphics
Vision 1 Composites
RR Racewear
CSI Suspension
Chemstream Race Fuels
HRC - Hanning Racing Components
Freedom of Speech Therapy
Patriot Landscape
Cleveland Grain Systems

Contact Us