Coles County Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
Coles County Halloween Clash

Coles County Halloween Clash

October 21, 2023

New Victory lane coming soon!!!

New Victory lane coming soon!!!

We will begin construction of the new victory lane at the speedway very soon!!

7/5/2024 - Coles County Speedway

7/5/2024 - Coles County Speedway

Mattoon, IL

Corn Belt Classic Night 1

Non Wing Micro-$1000 TO WIN
JR
Restricted

Classes

  • Patriot Landscape Restricted Micros18 entries
  • Vision1 Composites NON WING MICROS32 entries
  • High Caliber Graphics JR Sprints20 entries
  • Strong Elevator A Class Wing24 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Patriot Landscape Restricted Micros

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 81 Braxton Flatt Braxton Flatt Monmouth, IL Monmouth, IL 1
2 5 87 Levi Ballard Levi Ballard Grimes, IA Grimes, IA 3
3 8 29 Lane Seratt Lane Seratt Finley, TN Finley, TN 5
4 3 12 Bella Coleman Bella Coleman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -1
5 13 36 Landon Miner Landon Miner House Springs, MO House Springs, MO 8
6 14 10M Mackenzie Meany Mackenzie Meany Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 8
7 1 27C Grayson Cooksey Grayson Cooksey Benton, IL Benton, IL -6
8 15 55J Cameron Jacobs Cameron Jacobs Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 7
9 12 7 Clarkson Hagan Clarkson Hagan Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY 3
10 16 71M lydia may lydia may Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 6
11 11 14E Emersyn Kisner Emersyn Kisner Armington, IL Armington, IL -
12 DNF 10 1K Mackenzie Dowllar Mackenzie Dowllar Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -2
13 DNF 7 22 Tanner Tripplett Tanner Tripplett Lincoln, IL Lincoln, IL -6
14 DNF 4 28 Maddy Hale Maddy Hale Trempealeau, WI Trempealeau, WI -10
15 DNF 6 27 Miken Iverson Miken Iverson Galesville, WI Galesville, WI -9
16 DNF 9 14 Nyles Tudor Nyles Tudor Harrisburg, IL Harrisburg, IL -7
17 DNF 18 5 Riley Conley Riley Conley Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 1
DNS 17 5W Kaden Wells Kaden Wells Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12 Bella Coleman Bella Coleman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -
2 5 81 Braxton Flatt Braxton Flatt Monmouth, IL Monmouth, IL 3
3 2 22 Tanner Tripplett Tanner Tripplett Lincoln, IL Lincoln, IL -1
4 4 1K Mackenzie Dowllar Mackenzie Dowllar Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
5 7 29 Lane Seratt Lane Seratt Finley, TN Finley, TN 2
6 9 14 Nyles Tudor Nyles Tudor Harrisburg, IL Harrisburg, IL 3
7 8 36 Landon Miner Landon Miner House Springs, MO House Springs, MO 1
8 6 55J Cameron Jacobs Cameron Jacobs Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -2
9 3 5 Riley Conley Riley Conley Fremont, OH Fremont, OH -6
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 28 Maddy Hale Maddy Hale Trempealeau, WI Trempealeau, WI -
2 6 27C Grayson Cooksey Grayson Cooksey Benton, IL Benton, IL 4
3 4 27 Miken Iverson Miken Iverson Galesville, WI Galesville, WI 1
4 2 14E Emersyn Kisner Emersyn Kisner Armington, IL Armington, IL -2
5 9 87 Levi Ballard Levi Ballard Grimes, IA Grimes, IA 4
6 8 7 Clarkson Hagan Clarkson Hagan Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY 2
7 7 10M Mackenzie Meany Mackenzie Meany Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
8 3 71M lydia may lydia may Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -5
9 5 5W Kaden Wells Kaden Wells Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -4

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 81 Braxton Flatt Braxton Flatt Monmouth, IL Monmouth, IL 10.834
2 1 87 Levi Ballard Levi Ballard Grimes, IA Grimes, IA 10.864
3 14 36 Landon Miner Landon Miner House Springs, MO House Springs, MO 10.981
4 16 22 Tanner Tripplett Tanner Tripplett Lincoln, IL Lincoln, IL 11.076
5 13 10M Mackenzie Meany Mackenzie Meany Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 11.146
6 9 27 Miken Iverson Miken Iverson Galesville, WI Galesville, WI 11.159
7 4 27C Grayson Cooksey Grayson Cooksey Benton, IL Benton, IL 11.162
8 17 14 Nyles Tudor Nyles Tudor Harrisburg, IL Harrisburg, IL 11.249
9 7 7 Clarkson Hagan Clarkson Hagan Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY 11.306
10 11 14E Emersyn Kisner Emersyn Kisner Armington, IL Armington, IL 11.420
11 2 12 Bella Coleman Bella Coleman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 11.468
12 5 1K Mackenzie Dowllar Mackenzie Dowllar Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 11.480
13 15 29 Lane Seratt Lane Seratt Finley, TN Finley, TN 11.548
14 18 5W Kaden Wells Kaden Wells Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 11.566
15 8 28 Maddy Hale Maddy Hale Trempealeau, WI Trempealeau, WI 11.604
16 12 71M lydia may lydia may Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 11.797
DNS 3 5 Riley Conley Riley Conley Fremont, OH Fremont, OH
DNS 10 55J Cameron Jacobs Cameron Jacobs Chatham, IL Chatham, IL

Vision1 Composites NON WING MICROS

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 72 Sam Johnson Sam Johnson St Peters, MO St Peters, MO 1
2 3 78 Zak Gorski Zak Gorski Deland, FL Deland, FL 1
3 7 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 4
4 6 25S Justis Sokol Justis Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 2
5 1 33 Cruz Dickerson Cruz Dickerson Newton, IA Newton, IA -4
6 10 39 Russ Disinger Russ Disinger Francesville, IN Francesville, IN 4
7 18 37 Aiden Purdue Aiden Purdue Clinton, IL Clinton, IL 11
8 9 9F Ryan Frandsen Ryan Frandsen Owatonna, MN Owatonna, MN 1
9 21 22 Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 12
10 11 5P Zack Pence Zack Pence Greentown, IN Greentown, IN 1
11 13 71 Jake Cheatham Jake Cheatham Bethalto, IL Bethalto, IL 2
12 12 24 J.B. Gilbert J.B. Gilbert Monticello, IL Monticello, IL -
13 17 86 Mack Leopard Mack Leopard Beaver Creek, OH Beaver Creek, OH 4
14 19 16W Hunter Walker Hunter Walker Decator, IL Decator, IL 5
15 14 16C Sam Coleman Sam Coleman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -1
16 20 4R Kameron Romack Kameron Romack Ashmore, IL Ashmore, IL 4
17 15 11K Kyle Griffith Kyle Griffith -2
18 22 12R Harrison Robards Harrison Robards Dardenne Prairie , MO Dardenne Prairie , MO 4
19 DNF 5 25B Chevy Boyer Chevy Boyer New Haven, MO New Haven, MO -14
20 DNF 8 61 Cole Tinsley Cole Tinsley Bonne Terre, MO Bonne Terre, MO -12
21 DNF 16 6 Clayton Apple Clayton Apple -5
22 DNF 4 40 Devin Feger Devin Feger East Peoria, IL East Peoria, IL -18
12 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 86 Mack Leopard Mack Leopard Beaver Creek, OH Beaver Creek, OH 2
2 10 37 Aiden Purdue Aiden Purdue Clinton, IL Clinton, IL 8
3 2 16W Hunter Walker Hunter Walker Decator, IL Decator, IL -1
4 12 4R Kameron Romack Kameron Romack Ashmore, IL Ashmore, IL 8
5 13 22 Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 8
6 1 12R Harrison Robards Harrison Robards Dardenne Prairie , MO Dardenne Prairie , MO -5
Top 6 transfer
7 5 4 Wyatt Walters Wyatt Walters Ashmore, IL Ashmore, IL -2
8 7 85 Cale Goodwin Cale Goodwin Princeton, KY Princeton, KY -1
9 11 39B Bruce Newlin Jr Bruce Newlin Jr Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 2
10 6 C71 Carter Jensrud Carter Jensrud River Falls , WI River Falls , WI -4
11 16 1X Seth Buell Seth Buell Charleston, IL Charleston, IL 5
12 DNF 14 14B Brody Bridgeman Brody Bridgeman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 2
DNS 15 25R Nathan Rector Nathan Rector Xenia, IL Xenia, IL -
DNS 4 10 Daniel Robinson Daniel Robinson Benton, IL Benton, IL -
DNS 8 7B Jay Tindal Jay Tindal Farmington, KY Farmington, KY -
DNS 9 1 Tanner Tinsley Tanner Tinsley Bonne Terre, MO Bonne Terre, MO -
10 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 40 Devin Feger Devin Feger East Peoria, IL East Peoria, IL -
2 2 61 Cole Tinsley Cole Tinsley Bonne Terre, MO Bonne Terre, MO -
3 8 72 Sam Johnson Sam Johnson St Peters, MO St Peters, MO 5
4 5 71 Jake Cheatham Jake Cheatham Bethalto, IL Bethalto, IL 1
5 6 16W Hunter Walker Hunter Walker Decator, IL Decator, IL 1
6 7 C71 Carter Jensrud Carter Jensrud River Falls , WI River Falls , WI 1
7 3 39B Bruce Newlin Jr Bruce Newlin Jr Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN -4
8 4 1X Seth Buell Seth Buell Charleston, IL Charleston, IL -4
10 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25B Chevy Boyer Chevy Boyer New Haven, MO New Haven, MO -
2 2 9F Ryan Frandsen Ryan Frandsen Owatonna, MN Owatonna, MN -
3 4 5P Zack Pence Zack Pence Greentown, IN Greentown, IN 1
4 3 6 Clayton Apple Clayton Apple -1
5 7 11K Kyle Griffith Kyle Griffith 2
6 8 4 Wyatt Walters Wyatt Walters Ashmore, IL Ashmore, IL 2
7 5 37 Aiden Purdue Aiden Purdue Clinton, IL Clinton, IL -2
8 6 14B Brody Bridgeman Brody Bridgeman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -2
10 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25S Justis Sokol Justis Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -
2 2 39 Russ Disinger Russ Disinger Francesville, IN Francesville, IN -
3 4 24 J.B. Gilbert J.B. Gilbert Monticello, IL Monticello, IL 1
4 8 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 4
5 6 86 Mack Leopard Mack Leopard Beaver Creek, OH Beaver Creek, OH 1
6 7 85 Cale Goodwin Cale Goodwin Princeton, KY Princeton, KY 1
7 3 4R Kameron Romack Kameron Romack Ashmore, IL Ashmore, IL -4
8 5 25R Nathan Rector Nathan Rector Xenia, IL Xenia, IL -3
10 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 33 Cruz Dickerson Cruz Dickerson Newton, IA Newton, IA 4
2 4 78 Zak Gorski Zak Gorski Deland, FL Deland, FL 2
3 1 16C Sam Coleman Sam Coleman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -2
4 3 12R Harrison Robards Harrison Robards Dardenne Prairie , MO Dardenne Prairie , MO -1
5 6 10 Daniel Robinson Daniel Robinson Benton, IL Benton, IL 1
6 2 7B Jay Tindal Jay Tindal Farmington, KY Farmington, KY -4
7 7 1 Tanner Tinsley Tanner Tinsley Bonne Terre, MO Bonne Terre, MO -
8 8 22 Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 18 86 Mack Leopard Mack Leopard Beaver Creek, OH Beaver Creek, OH 11.011
2 22 25R Nathan Rector Nathan Rector Xenia, IL Xenia, IL 11.020
3 20 5P Zack Pence Zack Pence Greentown, IN Greentown, IN 11.069
4 16 72 Sam Johnson Sam Johnson St Peters, MO St Peters, MO 11.111
5 26 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 11.115
6 29 61 Cole Tinsley Cole Tinsley Bonne Terre, MO Bonne Terre, MO 11.136
7 17 22 Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 11.141
8 24 10 Daniel Robinson Daniel Robinson Benton, IL Benton, IL 11.170
9 7 33 Cruz Dickerson Cruz Dickerson Newton, IA Newton, IA 11.173
10 11 24 J.B. Gilbert J.B. Gilbert Monticello, IL Monticello, IL 11.175
11 21 37 Aiden Purdue Aiden Purdue Clinton, IL Clinton, IL 11.178
12 13 78 Zak Gorski Zak Gorski Deland, FL Deland, FL 11.224
13 9 40 Devin Feger Devin Feger East Peoria, IL East Peoria, IL 11.227
14 8 39 Russ Disinger Russ Disinger Francesville, IN Francesville, IN 11.227
15 2 25B Chevy Boyer Chevy Boyer New Haven, MO New Haven, MO 11.239
16 27 25S Justis Sokol Justis Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 11.290
17 12 85 Cale Goodwin Cale Goodwin Princeton, KY Princeton, KY 11.320
18 5 71 Jake Cheatham Jake Cheatham Bethalto, IL Bethalto, IL 11.331
19 4 1X Seth Buell Seth Buell Charleston, IL Charleston, IL 11.349
20 25 4R Kameron Romack Kameron Romack Ashmore, IL Ashmore, IL 11.385
21 3 14B Brody Bridgeman Brody Bridgeman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 11.404
22 19 39B Bruce Newlin Jr Bruce Newlin Jr Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 11.436
23 30 1 Tanner Tinsley Tanner Tinsley Bonne Terre, MO Bonne Terre, MO 11.486
24 32 4 Wyatt Walters Wyatt Walters Ashmore, IL Ashmore, IL 11.490
25 1 6 Clayton Apple Clayton Apple 11.542
26 31 16W Hunter Walker Hunter Walker Decator, IL Decator, IL 11.549
27 6 16C Sam Coleman Sam Coleman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 11.582
28 14 11K Kyle Griffith Kyle Griffith 11.628
29 23 12R Harrison Robards Harrison Robards Dardenne Prairie , MO Dardenne Prairie , MO 11.816
DNS 10 9F Ryan Frandsen Ryan Frandsen Owatonna, MN Owatonna, MN
DNS 15 C71 Carter Jensrud Carter Jensrud River Falls , WI River Falls , WI
DNS 28 7B Jay Tindal Jay Tindal Farmington, KY Farmington, KY

High Caliber Graphics JR Sprints

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 81 Owen Larson Owen Larson Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 4
2 2 17 Willow Coleman Willow Coleman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -
3 1 5B Evan Boyd Evan Boyd Doe Run, MO Doe Run, MO -2
4 4 22 Dalton Clary Dalton Clary Marine, IL Marine, IL -
5 3 10M Madison Meany Madison Meany Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -2
6 7 88A AJ Williams AJ Williams Harristown, IL Harristown, IL 1
7 10 1 Ryker Toops Ryker Toops Alexis, IL Alexis, IL 3
8 15 2V Mason Vincent Mason Vincent Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 7
9 6 18B Noah Betts Noah Betts Benton, IL Benton, IL -3
10 9 14 Allan Byrne Allan Byrne Trempealeau, WI Trempealeau, WI -1
11 12 40C Koen Coleman Koen Coleman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 1
12 14 1Z Zander LaRose Zander LaRose Festus, MO Festus, MO 2
13 13 99G Gentry Shelton Gentry Shelton Benton, IL Benton, IL -
14 11 18 Roper Roberts Roper Roberts Benton, IL Benton, IL -3
15 17 J16 Jasper Hellman Jasper Hellman Ashmore, IL Ashmore, IL 2
16 16 44 Dylan Conley Dylan Conley Fremont, OH Fremont, OH -
17 19 D52 joe bonewitz joe bonewitz Oakland, IL Oakland, IL 2
18 DNF 8 5 Kaden Wells Kaden Wells Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -10
DNS 18 99 laydon hellman laydon hellman Ashmore, IL Ashmore, IL -
DNS 20 14V Colton Vogel Colton Vogel Buffalo, IL Buffalo, IL -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10M Madison Meany Madison Meany Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
2 6 5B Evan Boyd Evan Boyd Doe Run, MO Doe Run, MO 4
3 4 5 Kaden Wells Kaden Wells Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 1
4 5 1 Ryker Toops Ryker Toops Alexis, IL Alexis, IL 1
5 7 18 Roper Roberts Roper Roberts Benton, IL Benton, IL 2
6 1 D52 joe bonewitz joe bonewitz Oakland, IL Oakland, IL -5
7 3 14V Colton Vogel Colton Vogel Buffalo, IL Buffalo, IL -4
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 81 Owen Larson Owen Larson Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
2 2 18B Noah Betts Noah Betts Benton, IL Benton, IL -
3 6 22 Dalton Clary Dalton Clary Marine, IL Marine, IL 3
4 4 40C Koen Coleman Koen Coleman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -
5 5 2V Mason Vincent Mason Vincent Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
6 3 J16 Jasper Hellman Jasper Hellman Ashmore, IL Ashmore, IL -3
7 7 99 laydon hellman laydon hellman Ashmore, IL Ashmore, IL -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 17 Willow Coleman Willow Coleman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 2
2 2 88A AJ Williams AJ Williams Harristown, IL Harristown, IL -
3 4 14 Allan Byrne Allan Byrne Trempealeau, WI Trempealeau, WI 1
4 1 1Z Zander LaRose Zander LaRose Festus, MO Festus, MO -3
5 6 99G Gentry Shelton Gentry Shelton Benton, IL Benton, IL 1
6 5 44 Dylan Conley Dylan Conley Fremont, OH Fremont, OH -1
All transfer

Strong Elevator A Class Wing

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 37 Aiden Purdue Aiden Purdue Clinton, IL Clinton, IL -
2 4 10 Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 2
3 8 33 Cruz Dickerson Cruz Dickerson Newton, IA Newton, IA 5
4 5 25S Justis Sokol Justis Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 1
5 6 97D Larry Drake Larry Drake Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
6 3 46 Blayne Mabry Blayne Mabry Benton, IL Benton, IL -3
7 13 07 Zak Gorski Zak Gorski Deland, FL Deland, FL 6
8 7 C71 Carter Jensrud Carter Jensrud River Falls , WI River Falls , WI -1
9 14 73 Wyatt Miller Wyatt Miller Statesville, NC Statesville, NC 5
10 16 8J JJ Williams JJ Williams Harristown, IL Harristown, IL 6
11 10 16W Hunter Walker Hunter Walker Decator, IL Decator, IL -1
12 24 9F Ryan Frandsen Ryan Frandsen Owatonna, MN Owatonna, MN 12
13 15 359 Drake Stanaland Drake Stanaland Alexis, IL Alexis, IL 2
14 12 88 Billy Lieb Billy Lieb Hammond, IL Hammond, IL -2
15 18 21V Danny Vicino Danny Vicino Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 3
16 22 41 Ryder Roberts Ryder Roberts Benton, IL Benton, IL 6
17 20 11H Harrison Robards Harrison Robards Dardenne Prairie , MO Dardenne Prairie , MO 3
18 11 16 Noah Britton Noah Britton Benton, IL Benton, IL -7
19 19 88T Tyeler Taylor Tyeler Taylor Danville, IL Danville, IL -
20 DNF 9 14B Brody Bridgeman Brody Bridgeman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -11
21 DNF 17 9C Jace Cooksey Jace Cooksey Benton, IL Benton, IL -4
22 DNF 21 28 Mason Hale Mason Hale Trempealeu, WI Trempealeu, WI -1
23 DNF 2 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -21
DNS 23 7 Clarkson Hagan Clarkson Hagan Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 37 Aiden Purdue Aiden Purdue Clinton, IL Clinton, IL 2
2 5 46 Blayne Mabry Blayne Mabry Benton, IL Benton, IL 3
3 6 97D Larry Drake Larry Drake Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 3
4 2 88 Billy Lieb Billy Lieb Hammond, IL Hammond, IL -2
5 7 16W Hunter Walker Hunter Walker Decator, IL Decator, IL 2
6 8 73 Wyatt Miller Wyatt Miller Statesville, NC Statesville, NC 2
7 1 28 Mason Hale Mason Hale Trempealeu, WI Trempealeu, WI -6
8 4 7 Clarkson Hagan Clarkson Hagan Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY -4
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 2
2 1 14B Brody Bridgeman Brody Bridgeman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -1
3 6 C71 Carter Jensrud Carter Jensrud River Falls , WI River Falls , WI 3
4 4 16 Noah Britton Noah Britton Benton, IL Benton, IL -
5 2 9C Jace Cooksey Jace Cooksey Benton, IL Benton, IL -3
6 8 359 Drake Stanaland Drake Stanaland Alexis, IL Alexis, IL 2
7 7 11H Harrison Robards Harrison Robards Dardenne Prairie , MO Dardenne Prairie , MO -
8 5 41 Ryder Roberts Ryder Roberts Benton, IL Benton, IL -3
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 33 Cruz Dickerson Cruz Dickerson Newton, IA Newton, IA -
2 4 25S Justis Sokol Justis Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 2
3 7 10 Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 4
4 2 07 Zak Gorski Zak Gorski Deland, FL Deland, FL -2
5 5 8J JJ Williams JJ Williams Harristown, IL Harristown, IL -
6 3 88T Tyeler Taylor Tyeler Taylor Danville, IL Danville, IL -3
7 8 21V Danny Vicino Danny Vicino Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
DNS 6 9F Ryan Frandsen Ryan Frandsen Owatonna, MN Owatonna, MN -

Event Countdown

DAYSHRSMINSEC

Upcoming Event


Our Partners

RS12 Motorsports
Spartan Transportation
WFO Series
High Caliber Graphics
Vision 1 Composites
RR Racewear
CSI Suspension
Chemstream Race Fuels
HRC - Hanning Racing Components
Freedom of Speech Therapy
Patriot Landscape
Cleveland Grain Systems

Contact Us