Coles County Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
Coles County Halloween Clash

Coles County Halloween Clash

October 21, 2023

New Victory lane coming soon!!!

New Victory lane coming soon!!!

We will begin construction of the new victory lane at the speedway very soon!!

10/21/2023 - Coles County Speedway

10/21/2023 - Coles County Speedway

Mattoon, IL

Coles County Halloween Clash

Coles County Halloween Bash!!!
Costume contest on the front stretch at intermission
Trunk or Treat
Bounce house for the kids
RACING!!!

Classes

  • Patriot Landscape Restricted Micros17 entries
  • Vision1 Composites NON WING MICROS46 entries
  • JR Sprints14 entries
  • A Class Wing34 entries
  • K1 RaceGear Outlaw Wing31 entries

Track Contact

News

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Patriot Landscape Restricted Micros

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 63 Gavin Burge Gavin Burge Anderson, IN Anderson, IN -
2 3 3E Bodee Everett Bodee Everett Litchfield, IL Litchfield, IL 1
3 2 14 Nyles Tudor Nyles Tudor Harrisburg, IL Harrisburg, IL -1
4 5 41 Ryder Roberts Ryder Roberts Benton, IL Benton, IL 1
5 7 8J JJ Williams JJ Williams Harristown, IL Harristown, IL 2
6 8 19 Norman Girard Norman Girard Jamestown, IN Jamestown, IN 2
7 11 27E Eli Chaplin Eli Chaplin Anderson, IN Anderson, IN 4
8 16 21 james newton james newton farmerburg, IN farmerburg, IN 8
9 9 22 Liam Warren Liam Warren Highland, IL Highland, IL -
10 6 1K Mackenzie Dowllar Mackenzie Dowllar Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -4
11 10 3 dalton duffie dalton duffie Union, MO Union, MO -1
12 12 20G Olivia Grimes Olivia Grimes Grant, AL Grant, AL -
13 13 53 Natalie Hubbard Natalie Hubbard Benton, IL Benton, IL -
14 DNF 4 26P Jaxson Peters Jaxson Peters Waupun, WI Waupun, WI -10
15 DNF 14 11K Kaelynn Mercier Kaelynn Mercier Galveston, IN Galveston, IN -1
16 DNF 15 10 Cora Couch Cora Couch Fredericktown, MO Fredericktown, MO -1
17 DNF 17 4 JD Sanders JD Sanders Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 14 Nyles Tudor Nyles Tudor Harrisburg, IL Harrisburg, IL 2
2 5 3E Bodee Everett Bodee Everett Litchfield, IL Litchfield, IL 3
3 8 63 Gavin Burge Gavin Burge Anderson, IN Anderson, IN 5
4 2 22 Liam Warren Liam Warren Highland, IL Highland, IL -2
5 9 41 Ryder Roberts Ryder Roberts Benton, IL Benton, IL 4
6 7 20G Olivia Grimes Olivia Grimes Grant, AL Grant, AL 1
7 1 10 Cora Couch Cora Couch Fredericktown, MO Fredericktown, MO -6
8 DNF 6 21 james newton james newton farmerburg, IN farmerburg, IN -2
DNS 4 4 JD Sanders JD Sanders Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 26P Jaxson Peters Jaxson Peters Waupun, WI Waupun, WI 1
2 1 1K Mackenzie Dowllar Mackenzie Dowllar Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -1
3 4 8J JJ Williams JJ Williams Harristown, IL Harristown, IL 1
4 6 19 Norman Girard Norman Girard Jamestown, IN Jamestown, IN 2
5 5 27E Eli Chaplin Eli Chaplin Anderson, IN Anderson, IN -
6 8 3 dalton duffie dalton duffie Union, MO Union, MO 2
7 3 53 Natalie Hubbard Natalie Hubbard Benton, IL Benton, IL -4
8 7 11K Kaelynn Mercier Kaelynn Mercier Galveston, IN Galveston, IN -1

Vision1 Composites NON WING MICROS

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 25 Stone Sharpe Stone Sharpe Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN 3
2 10 96B Braiden Black Braiden Black Peru, IN Peru, IN 8
3 15 71H Mason Hannagan Mason Hannagan Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN 12
4 9 49 Russ Gamester Russ Gamester Peru, IN Peru, IN 5
5 12 24 J.B. Gilbert J.B. Gilbert 7
6 7 4 Wyatt Walters Wyatt Walters Ashmore, IL Ashmore, IL 1
7 23 16W Hunter Walker Hunter Walker Decator, IL Decator, IL 16
8 14 3 Drew Sherman Drew Sherman Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 6
9 6 22 Ian Malicoat Ian Malicoat -3
10 22 2T Jason Fuller Jason Fuller Milford, IN Milford, IN 12
11 16 16 Garrett Sautter Garrett Sautter Leesburg, IN Leesburg, IN 5
12 13 6 Clayton Apple Clayton Apple 1
13 19 7F Nolan Bartley Nolan Bartley Hammond, IL Hammond, IL 6
14 20 96 Alex Burgener Alex Burgener Grayville, IL Grayville, IL 6
15 8 18A Aiden Leingang Aiden Leingang Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL -7
16 21 12C Allen Cope Allen Cope Fenton, MO Fenton, MO 5
17 5 94 Jordan Clary Jordan Clary Edwardsville, IL Edwardsville, IL -12
18 3 25R Nathan Rector Nathan Rector Xenia, IL Xenia, IL -15
19 1 2TK Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -18
20 2 4J Jaylon Mills Jaylon Mills Winslow, IN Winslow, IN -18
21 DNF 17 97D Larry Drake Larry Drake Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -4
22 DNF 18 15 Andy Hall Andy Hall Fowler, IN Fowler, IN -4
DNS 11 81 Jackson McClain Jackson McClain Parris, TN Parris, TN -
12 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 16 Garrett Sautter Garrett Sautter Leesburg, IN Leesburg, IN -
2 2 15 Andy Hall Andy Hall Fowler, IN Fowler, IN -
3 6 96 Alex Burgener Alex Burgener Grayville, IL Grayville, IL 3
4 13 2T Jason Fuller Jason Fuller Milford, IN Milford, IN 9
Top 4 transfer
5 16 29 David Camden David Camden Speedway, IN Speedway, IN 11
6 4 008 Dylan Cook Dylan Cook Cayuga, IN Cayuga, IN -2
7 3 5 Blake Galloway Blake Galloway Winchester, IL Winchester, IL -4
8 9 12D Dave Couch Dave Couch Fredericktown, MO Fredericktown, MO 1
9 10 18 Ed Cleveland Ed Cleveland Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN 1
10 12 18O Jackie Smith Jackie Smith Rossville, IN Rossville, IN 2
11 14 19H Brian Heidelmeier Brian Heidelmeier Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 3
12 DNF 15 21 Zane Jackson Zane Jackson Kellogg, ID Kellogg, ID 3
13 DNF 11 44 Gunner Shroyer Gunner Shroyer WOODLAWN, IL WOODLAWN, IL -2
14 DNF 8 16M Todd Kirkman Todd Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -6
DNS 5 51B Parker Bupp Parker Bupp Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -
DNS 7 12B James Boyd James Boyd Tuscola, IL Tuscola, IL -
12 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 97D Larry Drake Larry Drake Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
2 2 7F Nolan Bartley Nolan Bartley Hammond, IL Hammond, IL -
3 3 12C Allen Cope Allen Cope Fenton, MO Fenton, MO -
4 8 16W Hunter Walker Hunter Walker Decator, IL Decator, IL 4
Top 4 transfer
5 4 51 Bill Malicoat Bill Malicoat Whitestown, IN Whitestown, IN -1
6 15 72H Hunter Pruitt Hunter Pruitt Washington, MO Washington, MO 9
7 6 J5 Johnny Burge Johnny Burge Anderson, IN Anderson, IN -1
8 9 4R Kameron Romack Kameron Romack Ashmore, IL Ashmore, IL 1
9 14 3S Brody Strong Brody Strong Arthur, IL Arthur, IL 5
10 10 42J John Jackson III John Jackson III Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -
11 12 29C Kayla Cleveland Kayla Cleveland Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN 1
12 11 89 Shannon Waggoner Shannon Waggoner Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -1
13 7 12 Dawson Wright Dawson Wright Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -6
14 5 26 Matthew Russell Matthew Russell West Frankfort, IL West Frankfort, IL -9
15 13 8T Cody Berkenmeier Cody Berkenmeier Fairbury, NE Fairbury, NE -2
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 4J Jaylon Mills Jaylon Mills Winslow, IN Winslow, IN 5
2 8 94 Jordan Clary Jordan Clary Edwardsville, IL Edwardsville, IL 6
3 10 22 Ian Malicoat Ian Malicoat 7
4 2 51B Parker Bupp Parker Bupp Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -2
5 9 3 Drew Sherman Drew Sherman Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 4
6 1 12D Dave Couch Dave Couch Fredericktown, MO Fredericktown, MO -5
7 4 18 Ed Cleveland Ed Cleveland Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN -3
8 3 18O Jackie Smith Jackie Smith Rossville, IN Rossville, IN -5
9 5 8T Cody Berkenmeier Cody Berkenmeier Fairbury, NE Fairbury, NE -4
10 7 21 Zane Jackson Zane Jackson Kellogg, ID Kellogg, ID -3
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 96B Braiden Black Braiden Black Peru, IN Peru, IN -
2 9 2TK Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 7
3 2 15 Andy Hall Andy Hall Fowler, IN Fowler, IN -1
4 3 008 Dylan Cook Dylan Cook Cayuga, IN Cayuga, IN -1
5 4 J5 Johnny Burge Johnny Burge Anderson, IN Anderson, IN -1
6 7 12B James Boyd James Boyd Tuscola, IL Tuscola, IL 1
7 8 16M Todd Kirkman Todd Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 1
8 5 44 Gunner Shroyer Gunner Shroyer WOODLAWN, IL WOODLAWN, IL -3
9 DNF 6 72H Hunter Pruitt Hunter Pruitt Washington, MO Washington, MO -3
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 25R Nathan Rector Nathan Rector Xenia, IL Xenia, IL 5
2 2 6 Clayton Apple Clayton Apple -
3 9 4 Wyatt Walters Wyatt Walters Ashmore, IL Ashmore, IL 6
4 5 5 Blake Galloway Blake Galloway Winchester, IL Winchester, IL 1
5 8 97D Larry Drake Larry Drake Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 3
6 7 12 Dawson Wright Dawson Wright Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
7 3 42J John Jackson III John Jackson III Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -4
8 1 2T Jason Fuller Jason Fuller Milford, IN Milford, IN -7
9 4 19H Brian Heidelmeier Brian Heidelmeier Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -5
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 81 Jackson McClain Jackson McClain Parris, TN Parris, TN -
2 3 24 J.B. Gilbert J.B. Gilbert 1
3 2 7F Nolan Bartley Nolan Bartley Hammond, IL Hammond, IL -1
4 9 49 Russ Gamester Russ Gamester Peru, IN Peru, IN 5
5 6 51 Bill Malicoat Bill Malicoat Whitestown, IN Whitestown, IN 1
6 8 26 Matthew Russell Matthew Russell West Frankfort, IL West Frankfort, IL 2
7 7 16W Hunter Walker Hunter Walker Decator, IL Decator, IL -
8 5 89 Shannon Waggoner Shannon Waggoner Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -3
DNS 4 29 David Camden David Camden Speedway, IN Speedway, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 25 Stone Sharpe Stone Sharpe Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN 5
2 1 16 Garrett Sautter Garrett Sautter Leesburg, IN Leesburg, IN -1
3 7 18A Aiden Leingang Aiden Leingang Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL 4
4 4 12C Allen Cope Allen Cope Fenton, MO Fenton, MO -
5 9 71H Mason Hannagan Mason Hannagan Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN 4
6 8 96 Alex Burgener Alex Burgener Grayville, IL Grayville, IL 2
7 5 4R Kameron Romack Kameron Romack Ashmore, IL Ashmore, IL -2
8 2 29C Kayla Cleveland Kayla Cleveland Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN -6
9 3 3S Brody Strong Brody Strong Arthur, IL Arthur, IL -6

JR Sprints

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 88A AJ Williams AJ Williams Harristown, IL Harristown, IL 1
2 1 10M Madison Meany Madison Meany Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
3 4 22D Dalton Clary Dalton Clary Marine, IL Marine, IL 1
4 3 2 Aj Barber Aj Barber Argenta, IL Argenta, IL -1
5 8 18 Roper Roberts Roper Roberts Benton, IL Benton, IL 3
6 6 2V Mason Vincent Mason Vincent Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
7 7 7X Jaxson Sanders Jaxson Sanders Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
8 5 73 Ryker Sumner Ryker Sumner Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -3
9 10 J16 Jasper Hellman Jasper Hellman Ashmore, IL Ashmore, IL 1
10 14 99 Gentry Shelton Gentry Shelton Benton, IL Benton, IL 4
11 13 49 Lane White Lane White Napoleon, OH Napoleon, OH 2
DNS 11 14 Brooks White Brooks White Napoleon, OH Napoleon, OH -
DNS 12 27P Roland Peters Roland Peters Waupun, WI Waupun, WI -
DNS 9 18N eli newton eli newton farmerburg, IN farmerburg, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22D Dalton Clary Dalton Clary Marine, IL Marine, IL -
2 7 88A AJ Williams AJ Williams Harristown, IL Harristown, IL 5
3 3 2V Mason Vincent Mason Vincent Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
4 6 73 Ryker Sumner Ryker Sumner Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 2
5 5 J16 Jasper Hellman Jasper Hellman Ashmore, IL Ashmore, IL -
6 2 14 Brooks White Brooks White Napoleon, OH Napoleon, OH -4
7 DNF 4 49 Lane White Lane White Napoleon, OH Napoleon, OH -3
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 10M Madison Meany Madison Meany Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 4
2 4 2 Aj Barber Aj Barber Argenta, IL Argenta, IL 2
3 1 7X Jaxson Sanders Jaxson Sanders Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -2
4 3 18 Roper Roberts Roper Roberts Benton, IL Benton, IL -1
5 6 18N eli newton eli newton farmerburg, IN farmerburg, IN 1
6 DNF 7 27P Roland Peters Roland Peters Waupun, WI Waupun, WI 1
7 DNF 2 99 Gentry Shelton Gentry Shelton Benton, IL Benton, IL -5

A Class Wing

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 91 Ryan Mueller Ryan Mueller Wildwood, MO Wildwood, MO 2
2 6 5 Bradley Huish Bradley Huish Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 4
3 4 88T Tyeler Taylor Tyeler Taylor Danville, IL Danville, IL 1
4 8 18 Aidan Leingang Aidan Leingang Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL 4
5 14 94 Jordan Clary Jordan Clary Edwardsville, IL Edwardsville, IL 9
6 9 16W Hunter Walker Hunter Walker Decator, IL Decator, IL 3
7 12 19 Eddie Hartley Eddie Hartley Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN 5
8 7 127 Luke Wright Luke Wright Kinmundy, IL Kinmundy, IL -1
9 22 3 Drew Sherman Drew Sherman Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 13
10 17 2TK Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 7
11 11 12 Dawson Wright Dawson Wright Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
12 2 7F Nolan Bartley Nolan Bartley Hammond, IL Hammond, IL -10
13 21 42 Matt Bagby Matt Bagby Festus, MO Festus, MO 8
14 20 47 Aaron Skinner Aaron Skinner sesser, IL sesser, IL 6
15 5 95M Noah Mehl Noah Mehl Fairland, IN Fairland, IN -10
16 13 71T Jackie Smith Jackie Smith Rossville, IN Rossville, IN -3
17 18 22L Liam Warren Liam Warren Highland, IL Highland, IL 1
18 19 00B Ty Bolen Ty Bolen Burnettsville, IN Burnettsville, IN 1
19 DNF 10 18N luke newton luke newton farmerburg, IN farmerburg, IN -9
20 DNF 15 10M Mackenzie Meany Mackenzie Meany Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -5
21 DNF 16 3C Cale Cannon Cale Cannon Kouts, IN Kouts, IN -5
22 DNF 1 81 Jackson McClain Jackson McClain Parris, TN Parris, TN -21
12 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2TK Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 1
2 1 22L Liam Warren Liam Warren Highland, IL Highland, IL -1
3 8 00B Ty Bolen Ty Bolen Burnettsville, IN Burnettsville, IN 5
4 12 47 Aaron Skinner Aaron Skinner sesser, IL sesser, IL 8
5 6 42 Matt Bagby Matt Bagby Festus, MO Festus, MO 1
6 11 3 Drew Sherman Drew Sherman Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 5
Top 6 transfer
7 5 34 Blane Culp Blane Culp Columbia City, IN Columbia City, IN -2
8 9 5KC Kara Coffey Kara Coffey Anderson, IN Anderson, IN 1
9 4 4X Bryan Martinelli Bryan Martinelli Bloomsdale, MO Bloomsdale, MO -5
10 13 22 Ian Malicoat Ian Malicoat 3
11 3 11H Harrison Robards Harrison Robards Dardenne Prairie , MO Dardenne Prairie , MO -8
12 15 82H Tucker Pruitt Tucker Pruitt Washington, MO Washington, MO 3
13 14 98 Wyatt Hicks Wyatt Hicks Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 1
DNS 10 6 Cliff Powell Cliff Powell Hannibal, MO Hannibal, MO -
DNS 17 10B Braden Pfeiffer Braden Pfeiffer Livingston, IL Livingston, IL -
DNS 7 20 Joe Newton Joe Newton Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
DNS 16 5C David Camden David Camden Speedway, IN Speedway, IN -
DNS 18 51B Parker Bupp Parker Bupp Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88T Tyeler Taylor Tyeler Taylor Danville, IL Danville, IL -
2 2 12 Dawson Wright Dawson Wright Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
3 5 5 Bradley Huish Bradley Huish Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 2
4 7 16W Hunter Walker Hunter Walker Decator, IL Decator, IL 3
5 6 2TK Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 1
6 9 3C Cale Cannon Cale Cannon Kouts, IN Kouts, IN 3
7 3 47 Aaron Skinner Aaron Skinner sesser, IL sesser, IL -4
8 8 22 Ian Malicoat Ian Malicoat -
9 4 82H Tucker Pruitt Tucker Pruitt Washington, MO Washington, MO -5
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 81 Jackson McClain Jackson McClain Parris, TN Parris, TN 1
2 4 91 Ryan Mueller Ryan Mueller Wildwood, MO Wildwood, MO 2
3 1 10M Mackenzie Meany Mackenzie Meany Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -2
4 5 94 Jordan Clary Jordan Clary Edwardsville, IL Edwardsville, IL 1
5 6 11H Harrison Robards Harrison Robards Dardenne Prairie , MO Dardenne Prairie , MO 1
6 7 34 Blane Culp Blane Culp Columbia City, IN Columbia City, IN 1
7 8 00B Ty Bolen Ty Bolen Burnettsville, IN Burnettsville, IN 1
8 9 3 Drew Sherman Drew Sherman Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
9 3 5C David Camden David Camden Speedway, IN Speedway, IN -6
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7F Nolan Bartley Nolan Bartley Hammond, IL Hammond, IL 1
2 1 71T Jackie Smith Jackie Smith Rossville, IN Rossville, IN -1
3 5 127 Luke Wright Luke Wright Kinmundy, IL Kinmundy, IL 2
4 3 22L Liam Warren Liam Warren Highland, IL Highland, IL -1
5 6 4X Bryan Martinelli Bryan Martinelli Bloomsdale, MO Bloomsdale, MO 1
6 7 42 Matt Bagby Matt Bagby Festus, MO Festus, MO 1
7 DNF 4 51B Parker Bupp Parker Bupp Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -3
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 95M Noah Mehl Noah Mehl Fairland, IN Fairland, IN -
2 2 19 Eddie Hartley Eddie Hartley Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -
3 5 18 Aidan Leingang Aidan Leingang Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL 2
4 7 18N luke newton luke newton farmerburg, IN farmerburg, IN 3
5 3 20 Joe Newton Joe Newton Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -2
6 4 6 Cliff Powell Cliff Powell Hannibal, MO Hannibal, MO -2
7 8 5KC Kara Coffey Kara Coffey Anderson, IN Anderson, IN 1
8 6 98 Wyatt Hicks Wyatt Hicks Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -2

K1 RaceGear Outlaw Wing

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24 J.B. Gilbert J.B. Gilbert 1
2 1 97 Larry Drake Larry Drake Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
3 6 55S Daryn Stark Daryn Stark Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 3
4 3 65E Chad Elliott Chad Elliott Cottage Hills, IL Cottage Hills, IL -1
5 23 12 Dave Couch Dave Couch Fredericktown, MO Fredericktown, MO 18
6 12 71H Mason Hannagan Mason Hannagan Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN 6
7 11 34 Blane Culp Blane Culp Columbia City, IN Columbia City, IN 4
8 5 25R Kylee Griffitts Kylee Griffitts Xenia, IL Xenia, IL -3
9 15 87 Collin Shain Collin Shain Sullivan, IL Sullivan, IL 6
10 7 8T Cody Berkenmeier Cody Berkenmeier Fairbury, NE Fairbury, NE -3
11 4 5 Blake Galloway Blake Galloway Winchester, IL Winchester, IL -7
12 19 8W Breanna Wirth Breanna Wirth Waterloo, IL Waterloo, IL 7
13 8 00 Brandon Healey Brandon Healey Marshall, IL Marshall, IL -5
14 20 53 Sean Robbins Sean Robbins Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL 6
15 14 12R Harrison Robards Harrison Robards Dardenne Prairie , MO Dardenne Prairie , MO -1
16 22 91A Mike Landis Mike Landis Logansport, IN Logansport, IN 6
17 10 95J Josh Fisher Josh Fisher Fenton, MO Fenton, MO -7
18 13 94 Jordan Clary Jordan Clary Edwardsville, IL Edwardsville, IL -5
19 17 4J Jaylon Mills Jaylon Mills Winslow, IN Winslow, IN -2
20 9 12A Allen Cope Allen Cope Fenton, MO Fenton, MO -11
21 16 97U Craig Usher Craig Usher Fenton, MO Fenton, MO -5
22 18 72H Hunter Pruitt Hunter Pruitt Washington, MO Washington, MO -4
23 21 69T Trey Erdmann Trey Erdmann Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL -2

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 4J Jaylon Mills Jaylon Mills Winslow, IN Winslow, IN 5
2 1 72H Hunter Pruitt Hunter Pruitt Washington, MO Washington, MO -1
3 2 8W Breanna Wirth Breanna Wirth Waterloo, IL Waterloo, IL -1
4 13 53 Sean Robbins Sean Robbins Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL 9
5 9 69T Trey Erdmann Trey Erdmann Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL 4
6 4 91A Mike Landis Mike Landis Logansport, IN Logansport, IN -2
7 3 12 Dave Couch Dave Couch Fredericktown, MO Fredericktown, MO -4
Top 7 transfer
8 5 262 Kevin Horcher Kevin Horcher Belleville, IL Belleville, IL -3
9 10 12C Cora Couch Cora Couch Fredericktown, MO Fredericktown, MO 1
10 7 4X Bryan Martinelli Bryan Martinelli Bloomsdale, MO Bloomsdale, MO -3
11 DNF 12 1X Caleb Sutherland Caleb Sutherland Matteson, IL Matteson, IL 1
DNS 8 95M Noah Mehl Noah Mehl Fairland, IN Fairland, IN -
DNS 14 12X Ryan Mueller Ryan Mueller Wildwood, MO Wildwood, MO -
DNS 11 14N luke newton luke newton farmerburg, IN farmerburg, IN -
DNS 15 6 Cliff Powell Cliff Powell Hannibal, MO Hannibal, MO -
10 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 55S Daryn Stark Daryn Stark Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
2 2 12A Allen Cope Allen Cope Fenton, MO Fenton, MO -
3 4 34 Blane Culp Blane Culp Columbia City, IN Columbia City, IN 1
4 3 72H Hunter Pruitt Hunter Pruitt Washington, MO Washington, MO -1
5 8 94 Jordan Clary Jordan Clary Edwardsville, IL Edwardsville, IL 3
6 6 4X Bryan Martinelli Bryan Martinelli Bloomsdale, MO Bloomsdale, MO -
7 DNF 5 53 Sean Robbins Sean Robbins Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL -2
DNS 7 6 Cliff Powell Cliff Powell Hannibal, MO Hannibal, MO -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 97 Larry Drake Larry Drake Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 3
2 1 95J Josh Fisher Josh Fisher Fenton, MO Fenton, MO -1
3 8 25R Kylee Griffitts Kylee Griffitts Xenia, IL Xenia, IL 5
4 6 71H Mason Hannagan Mason Hannagan Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN 2
5 2 262 Kevin Horcher Kevin Horcher Belleville, IL Belleville, IL -3
6 7 12 Dave Couch Dave Couch Fredericktown, MO Fredericktown, MO 1
7 5 69T Trey Erdmann Trey Erdmann Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL -2
8 3 1X Caleb Sutherland Caleb Sutherland Matteson, IL Matteson, IL -5
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 24 J.B. Gilbert J.B. Gilbert 3
2 6 65E Chad Elliott Chad Elliott Cottage Hills, IL Cottage Hills, IL 4
3 5 00 Brandon Healey Brandon Healey Marshall, IL Marshall, IL 2
4 2 8W Breanna Wirth Breanna Wirth Waterloo, IL Waterloo, IL -2
5 1 4J Jaylon Mills Jaylon Mills Winslow, IN Winslow, IN -4
6 7 91A Mike Landis Mike Landis Logansport, IN Logansport, IN 1
7 3 12C Cora Couch Cora Couch Fredericktown, MO Fredericktown, MO -4
8 8 14N luke newton luke newton farmerburg, IN farmerburg, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8T Cody Berkenmeier Cody Berkenmeier Fairbury, NE Fairbury, NE -
2 6 5 Blake Galloway Blake Galloway Winchester, IL Winchester, IL 4
3 3 12R Harrison Robards Harrison Robards Dardenne Prairie , MO Dardenne Prairie , MO -
4 5 87 Collin Shain Collin Shain Sullivan, IL Sullivan, IL 1
5 7 97U Craig Usher Craig Usher Fenton, MO Fenton, MO 2
6 4 95M Noah Mehl Noah Mehl Fairland, IN Fairland, IN -2
7 DNF 2 12X Ryan Mueller Ryan Mueller Wildwood, MO Wildwood, MO -5

Event Countdown

DAYSHRSMINSEC

Upcoming Event


Our Partners

RS12 Motorsports
Spartan Transportation
WFO Series
High Caliber Graphics
Vision 1 Composites
RR Racewear
CSI Suspension
Chemstream Race Fuels
HRC - Hanning Racing Components
Freedom of Speech Therapy
Patriot Landscape
Cleveland Grain Systems

Contact Us